Liste des engagés 2008

PILOTE ASA COPILOTE VOITURE Gr. Cl.
OOOB GAUTHARD Ludovic 71 PIGENET Sylvestre 205 F2000 14
OOOA PULIDO Stéphane CORSICA TRAMESSON Jérôme 106 A 5
OOO HENNINGER DIJON- COTE D'OR ROBLET Julien SUBARU STI    
OO PAMPULIM Pedro AVALLON PAMPULIM William Mitsubishi Evo 9    
O DOUILLET Patrick MINISTERE FINANCES JAUDEL Robert 206 RC N 3
1 ROY Jean-Michel 74 MOUSSIER Sylvie BMW Compact F2000 14
2 FORES Daniel 55 PETITNICOLAS Aurélien 306 Maxi A 7K
3 MARTIN Régis DUNOISE MORIN Sébastien Clio RS N 3
4 STIQUE Dominique CHAMPAGNE STIQUE Myriem Saxo S1600 A 6K
5 DELAPORTE Olivier VINS DE MACON   Saxo 16V A 6
6 VALLA Eric CORSICA ROUSSEAU Carole BMW M3 FA 8
7 PELLICIOLI Bruno CORSICA MORTIER Yannick BMW 325I A 8
8 COURTOIS Rémy 77 HALLARD Bruno Lancer Evo 6 A 8
9 SANCHEZ Cyril AUXERROIS   Sierra FA 8
11 MILLOT Pascal AVALLON CHAUVIN Stéphane R19 16S FA 7
12 COSTE Jean-Pierre AUXERROIS DOMPNIER Jean-Michel Clio 16S FA 7
14 PIANON Jérémie YONNE RAMOS Armandina Clio A 7
15 BOUVARD Gilles AVALLON   Clio Williams A 7
16 PIAZZOLLA Michaël ESCA VUILLARD Daniel Clio FA 7
17 CROSSON Sébastien BOURGOGNE CROSSON Jean-Pierre 309 GTI 16S A 7
18 GUILLAUME Frédéric AVALLON PEULOT Eddy 306 S16 FA 7
19 BEGUE Jenny LOIRET CARRIOU Jean-Rémy 309 GTI 16 FA 7
20 TOITOT Patrick MAGNY-COURS DABONNEAU Patrice Clio Williams A 7K
21 BUIRET Sébastien 71 DE MARCO Cédric ZX A 7K
22 FOUGERON Fabrice AVALLON BERNARD Gwenaël Super 5GTT F2000 14
23 BAILLY Frédéric AVALLON POITOU Jonathan R11 Turbo F2000 14
24 CHABANON Eric VINS DE MACON ROBIN Stéphane Super 5GTT F2000 14
25 ROUGEOT Mickaël CORSICA MATHE Romaric BMW 318 IS F2000 14
26 CERTA Walter MORVAN FUCHEY Jérôme Golf F2000 14
27 MILLOT Olivier AVALLON MILLOT Cédric Super 5GTT F2000 14
28 TOITOT Nicolas MAGNY-COURS MOREIRA Romain Super 5GTT F2000 14
29 JACOTOT Christphe DIJON COTE D'OR JACOTOT Emmanuel Golf 2 GTI F2000 14
30 AMIOT Gérard 71 ECHALIER Séverine BMW   F2000 14
31 COLLIGNON Aurélien AVALLON SELLIER Sébastien 205 GTI F2000 14
32 VAN TOL Jean-Pierre YONNE PODOR Sébastien 318 IS F2000 14
33 BRUCHON Alain VINS DE MACON MUGNIER Pierre Clio Williams F2000 14
34 ROUILLY Jean-Marc CORSICA MARECHAL Christophe BMW 320I F2000 14
35 GEOFFROY Olivier MAGNY-COURS BARRE Ludovic 205 F2000 14
36 DELHOMMEAU Michel MAGNY-COURS PERRUCHOT Jean-Patrick 205 GTI F2000 14
37 LESSAULT Julien AVALLON YVART Matthieu Super 5GTT F2000 14
38 MARQUES Jean-Christophe YONNE FEVRIER Patrick BMW 320I F2000 14
39 CHAMBOST Guillaume RHONE FAURY Sébastien 309 GTI   F2000 14
40 MARTINEZ Nicolas VINS DE MACON GARRET Damien Clio F2000 14
41 FROMENT Laurent LOIRET TRICOTET Christian Super 5GTT F2000 14
42 CAMELIN Gérard VILLEMONBLE BRAUX Jacques BMW Z3M GT 10
43 FRIZOT Eric 71 BOURGEOIS Bernard Super 5GTT FN 4
44 MARTIN Philippe AVALLON   Subaru impreza N 4
45 MOREAU Patrick LANGRES MOREAU Arnaud Mitsubishi Evo N 4
46 PLISSON Daniel CORSICA BRIST Aurélien BMW M3 FN 4
47 CHOUDEY Pascal CHAMPAGNE CHARIOT René Clio RS N 3
48 SAVIN Raphaël DUNOISE JOMAIN Dominique Clio Williams FN 3
49 CLOUPEAU Franck DUNOISE CLOUPEAU Joël Clio Williams N 3
50 AUBRY Hervé BOURGOGNE RONAT Brigitte Honda Integra N 3
51 BARTHOULOT Jacques AVALLON CHABOZ Christopher Clio Williams   FN 3
52 BAUDOT Frédéric DIJON COTE D'OR ANGONIN Bertrand 206 RC N 3
53 METRAL Vincent AVALLON METRAL Michel Clio Williams FN 3
54 LUCAS Emmanuel YONNE SABARLY Viviane 206 RC N 3
55 CAILLOT Thierry CENTRE MOUCHE Guillaume Clio Williams N 3
56 MICHELIN Benjamin BOURGOGNE FARGE Philippe Clio 16S N 3
57 THOMAS Guillaume YONNE THOMAS Bernard 306 N 3
58 CHERRIOT Emmanuel AUBOISE VERVISCH Annick Clio N 3
59 ROBBA Sébastien CORSICA DELAHAYE Caroline BMW 318 IS N 3
60 BOURRET Gérard LEDENON PUJOL Arnaud Clio Williams FN 3
61 BOURRET Stéphane LA CHÂTRE JEAN Valérie Clio RS N 3
64 CORTOT Sylvain YONNE CORTOT Annabelle 206 Sup.1600 A 6K
65 STIQUE Teddy CHAMPAGNE STIQUE Tony 106 S16 A 6
66 BENETON Régis AUXERROIS BOUSSARD Christophe 206 Sup.1600 A 6K
67 JACQUET Alexandre JURA JACQUET Anthony Saxo VTS A 6
68 DELAPORTE Eric AVALLON   Saxo A 6
69 ARTON Christophe AVALLON DIOTTIN Florent Saxo A 6
70 GOUNOT Cindy AUBOISE COGNARD Céline 106 S16 A 6
71 GAUTHIER Thierry DUNOISE CORNELOUP Sébastien Saxo VTS A 6
72 GAUCHER Eric YONNE THOMAS Adeline Saxo VTS F2000 13
73 GARNIER Stéphane VINS DE MACON MICHAUDET Bernard Saxo VTS F2000 13
74 BACOT Yannick AVALLON PAPIN Jean-Marc 205 F2000 13
75 DUPUY Dominique AVALLON DUPUY Yoan Saxo VTS F2000 13
76 VALCOURT Jérôme VAL D'ALLIER BEZACIER Pierre 205 F2000 13
77 DA SILVA Enrique AVALLON CALZADA Isabelle 205 GTI F2000 13
78 BEAURIN Sébastien AVALLON   205 GTI F2000 13
79 MARECHAL Thierry DIJON COTE D'OR CHAMPLIAU Martial 106 F2000 13
80 PACOT Jérôme YONNE CODRAN Mickaël Alfa Sprint F2000 13
81 OEUILLET Stéphane MORVAN LAUREAU Emmanuelle Saxo VTS F2000 13
82 ROUILLY Jérôme AVALLON ROUILLY Pascal 106 F2000 13
83 BOILLOT Damien AVALLON BOILLOT Franck 205 GTI F2000 13
84 MOUCHE Didier MAGNY-COURS MARINELLI Michaël 205 F2000 13
85 THUILLART Laurent AVALLON RAPPENEAU Nicolas 106 Rallye F2000 13
86 CHATELAIN Benoit CORSICA PAUPE Jean-Christophe 205 GTI F2000 13
87 DURAND Olivier   MARBOEUF Grégory Saxo VTS F2000 13
89 CHANGARNIER Jocelin MORVAN GAUTIER Stéphane Saxo VTS N 2
90 BARBEZ Jean-François AVALLON BADIA Patrice Saxo VTS N 2
91 LAMARRE Benoit YONNE LAMARRE Laurent 106 S16 N 2
92 BOILLOT Jérôme AVALLON DARLOT Julien Saxo VTS N 2
93 MONGEARD Stéphane DUNOISE MONGEARD Brigitte 106 S16 N 2
94 THEVENARD Alain AVALLON PION Christophe 106 S16 N 2
95 GOUSSOT Alain AVALLON DECREMERE Jonathan 106 S16 N 2
96 KAZMIERSKI Philippe VINS DE MACON RAFAEL Christelle 106 S16 N 2
97 BRUSSON Pascal DIJON COTE D'OR GRAPIN Dominique 106 S16 N 2
98 SANCHEZ Gésu AUXERRE VIEL Alain 205 GTI 16 N 2
99 DAMERON Régis AVALLON DAMERON Gérard Saxo N 2
100 BOISSIER Philippe MORVAN LA TOUR Thibaut 106 Rallye N 2
101 MELOCCO Emmanuel MORVAN MELOCCO Anne-Florence 106 S16 N 2
102 BASTIEN Stéphane DIJON COTE D'OR TRECA Annaïck 106 A 5K
103 QUINET Hervé YONNE QUINET Marie-Laure 106 Kit car FA 5K
104 LE FLOCH Franck BOURGOGNE BRUCHON Simon AX Sport A 5
105 CORDIN Anthony CORSICA CLERC Diego AX Sport FA 5
106 LACROIX Jérôme VINS DE MACON LATHUILLIERE Nicolas 205 Rallye F2000 12
107 JOVIN Franck AVALLON MEURAT Alexandra Saxo   F2000 12
108 PERROT Vincent DUNOISE PRUVOST Michaël AX Sport F2000 12
109 DUCROT Sébastien AVALLON FRANCESCHINI Gaëlle 205 Rallye F2000 12
110 LAPRAYE Emmanuel VINS DE MACON CORDELIER Michel 106 Rallye F2000 12
111 MUNIER Jérôme JURA MUNIER Vincent 205 Rallye F2000 12
112 MILLOT Jonathan AVALLON MILLOT Sullivan AX Sport F2000 12
114 GUILLAUME Thierry AVALLON GUILLAUME Nathalie 205 Rallye F2000 12
115 VANBUTSEL Didier AVALLON CHAVILLOT Jean-Marc 205 Rallye F2000 12
116 CONQUET Franck AVALLON CLERC Sébastien 106 Rallye F2000 12
117 CHATELAIN William AVALLON AMBROISE Nicolas 205 Rallye F2000 12
118 BECHEROT Benjamin LANGRES REYMOND Emmanuel 205 FN 1
119 MEURISSE Sébastien MELIN LAYER Hervé 106 XSI N 1
120 DEFERT Damien DIJON COTE D'OR LABOREY Dominique 106 XSI N 1
121 GAUDILLAT Laurent DUNOISE JUST Xavier 106 Rallye FN 1
122 BARBARIN Florent AUXERRE DIOTTIN Cyril 106 XSI FN 1
123 ALLARD Arnaud AUXERROIS DUSZYNSKI Patrick 106 XSI FN 1
124 PRETIN Antoine DIJON COTE D'OR PRETIN Olivier AX GTI N 1
125 GAUDILLAT Jérôme DUNOISE KHALFOUNE Florent 205 Rallye FN 1
126 JULIEN Nicolas VINS DE MACON JULIEN Cédric AX GTI FN 1
127 ANDRE Nicolas AUXERROIS BARAT Cédric 106 N 1
128 ALBERT Thomas YONNE DE SCHRYVER Sébastien 205 Rallye FN 1
129 NOIROT Alexandre DIJON COTE D'OR NOIROT Lucie 106 XSI FN 1
130 MICHELET Nicolas 71 TANGUY Pierre 106 XSI N 1
131 LETOURNEAU Simon VINS DE MACON LITAUDON Thomas AX GTI FN 1
132 CHAUVEAU Jean-Pierre MAGNY-COURS DELANNEY Alban 106 XSI N 1
133 BADET Florent DUNOISE COMEAU Nicolas AX GTI FN 1
134 DUBOIS Thierry MAGNY-COURS RICHARD François 106 Rallye N 1
135 LAURENZANO Aldine DIJON COTE D'OR ROBINEAU Daisy Cinquecento F2000 11
136 POUFFIER Laurent AVALLON VERDENET Aurélien Twingo 16S F2000 11
137 MEURAT Fabrice AVALLON MEURAT Fabian AX F2000 11
138 CORNU Patrice AUXERROIS CORNU Joris 205 F2000 11
             
      FORFAITS      
             
  CHARLES Roman AVALLON AUFFRAY Frédéric ZX   F2000 14
  JALBERT Christophe YONNE JALBERT Michèle 309 GTI 16S F2000 14
  MOREAU Jack YONNE MOREAU Elsa 309 GTI 16S FA 7
  GUIBLAIN Eric DIJON COTE D'OR GUIBLAIN Nicolas ZX 16V F2000 14
  CHARLOTON Christophe ORLEANS PUISAIS Annabelle BMW A 8

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site

×